FieldGrid

June 16 - June 22

Date

Time ------Field 1------ ------Field 2------ ------Field 3------ ------Field 4------ ------Field 5------ -------Field 6---- ------Field 7------ ------Field 8------
 Monday
June 16
6:00pm      
 
 
8:00pm                
 Tuesday
June 17
6:00pm              
8:00pm                
 Wednesday
June 18
6:00pm      
 
 
8:00pm                
 Thursday
June 19
6:00pm
     
     
8:00pm        
     
 Friday
June 20
6:00pm
      G10U   G10U  
8:00pm         G10U   G10U  
 Saturday
June 21
8:00am              
10:00am    
 
     
12:00pm                
2:00pm                
4:00pm                
6:00pm                
8:00pm                
 Sunday
June 22
8:00am              
10:00am                
12:00pm        


 
2:00pm    
 
 
 
4:00pm                
6:00pm                
8:00pm                

June 9 - June 15

Date

Time ------Field 1------ ------Field 2------ ------Field 3------ ------Field 4------ ------Field 5------ -------Field 6---- ------Field 7------ ------Field 8------
 Monday
June 9
6:00pm 14U 13U  G12  11U
12U  8U Gabris 
8:00pm 14U 13U  G14   12U        
 Tuesday
June 10
6:00pm Ballwin Legion 13U  AS AS 9U  10U 8U Stevens
8:00pm Ballwin Legion  14U  AS AS 9U   8U  
 Wednesday
June 11
6:00pm 14U 13U G10 AS 9U-Deakin 10U 8U Trotter 
8:00pm 14U 13U G14 AS G10-Payne  10U-Hoffman 8U  
 Thursday
June 12
6:00pm 14U
13U 11U 12U 10U
10U  9U   Adler
8:00pm 14U 13U  11U 12U 10U
10U  9U  Gustafson 
 Friday
June 13
6:00pm 14U
13U 11U 12U 10U
10U  9U Ortman 
8:00pm 14U 13U 11U 12U 10U
10U 9U
 Saturday
June 14
8:00am 14U 13U 11U 12U 10U      
10:00am 14U 13U 11U
12U 10U
10U 9U 10:00-Ortman 
12:00pm 14U 13U 11U 12U 10U 10U 9U 11:45-Friebel 
2:00pm 14U 13U 11U 12U 10U 10U 9U 1:30-Loy
4:00pm 14U 13U 11U 12U 10U 10U 9U 3:15-Gerth 
6:00pm 14U 13U 11U     10U   5:00-McDaniel 
8:00pm 14U     12U       6:45-Bichsel 
 Sunday
June 15
8:00am 14U 13U 11U  12U 9U 10U    
10:00am 14U 13U 11U  12U 10U 10U 9U  10:15-Hancock 
12:00pm 14U 13U 11U  12U 10U
10U
9U
 
2:00pm 14U 13U 11U
12U 10U
10U 9U
1:45-Metter
4:00pm 14U 13U 11U  12U 10U 9U 3:30-Bichsel
6:00pm   13U 11U    10U 10U 9U 5:15-McDaniel
8:00pm   13U 11U